Logo
Logo

alle teilnehmenden Schiffe zur 17. Hanse Sail Rostock vom 9. bis 12. August 2007

262 Schiffe waren gemeldet (Quelle: www.hansesail.com)

Gaffelschoner Abel Tasman
Ketsch Adriane
Segelboot Aegir
Gaffelketsch Aglaia
Yacht Ahab
Dau Al Adida
Aak Albert Johannes
Gaffelketsch Albin Köbis
Segelyacht Aldebaran
Haikutter Alexa
Bark Alexander von Humboldt
Ketsch Alte Liebe
Segelyacht Anastasia Maria
Kutter Anja
Besan-Ewer Anna-Lisa
Gaffelkutter Antica
Barkentine Antigua
Brigg Aphrodite
Segelyacht Argo
Gaffelketsch Arkona
Bark Artemis
Finkenwerder Kutter Astarte
Brigg Astrid
Lotsenschoner Atalanta
Gaffelschoner Atene
Gaffelketsch Atlantic
Schonerbrigg Baltic Beauty
Toppsegelschoner Banjaard
Ylva 40 Baumstark
Frachtewer Berta
Treibnetzkutter Biber 3
Fischkutter Binz
Galeasse Birgitte
Toppsegelschoner Bisschop van Arkel
Haikutter Bjørnsund
20er Jollenkreuzer Blub
Haikutter Bodil
Motoryacht Bonny
Segelyacht Bounty
Toppsegelschoner Brabander
Segelyacht Brandy
Gaffelketsch Bryza H
Segelyacht Bylina
Motortjalk Cäcilie
Segelyacht Camelot
Gaffelkutter Canta Libre
Segelboot Capriole
Motoryacht Carisma
Motorsegler Carlotta
Haikutter Carmelan
Fisch-Ewer Catarina ALT 287
Stagsegelschoner Catharina
Gaffelschoner Catherina
Stagsegelschoner Cementesse
oneoff Ceros
Cornish Crabber Charlotte
Seetjalk Christian Müther
Gaffelkutter Colina
Barkentine Concordia
Gaffelketsch Concordia
Gaffelschoner Constantia
Segelyacht Conte Louhi
Gaffelketsch Cor. 13:13
Segelyacht Cordy
Bark Cuauhtémoc
5 KR Trintel, LK Daenn Blauwe
Vollschiff Dar Mlodziezy
Seetjalk De Albertha
Heringslogger Gallant
Segelboot Deep Blue
Gaffelketsch Deodar
Marineheimwehrkutter Dubhe
Dreimast-Stagsegelschoner Eendracht
Segelyacht El Shalom
MS Elbe 1
Klipper Elegant
Gaffelketsch Elida
Jagt Ellen
Kutter Elsie Baltic
Ketsch Encarnacion
Quatze Ernestine
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Estelle
Brixham-Trawler Ethel von Brixham
Feuerschiff Fehmarnbelt
Besan-Ewer Flinthörn
Bermudayawl Flora
Segelyacht Floreana
Gaffelschoner Flying Dutchman
Friesischer Maatkast Fortuna
Spreizgaffelketsch Fortuna
KFK Freddy
Gaffelschoner Freedom
Seekreuzer Freibeuter
Raddampfer Freya
Galeasse Fridthjof
Dreimast-Großtoppsegelschoner Fridtjof Nansen
Brigg Fryderyk Chopin
Galeasse Fulvia
Holland-Klipper Galene
Haikutter Gefion
Segelkutter Glauke
Zeesboot Godewind (FZ 86)
Grand Soleil 45 Gota
KFK Gotland
Segelyacht Grand Cru (Dufour 42 Classic)
14-Meter-Kutter Greif
Schonerbrigg Greif
Seekreuzer Greif von Ueckermünde
Galeasse Grethe Witting
Fregatte Hamburg
Haikutter Hanne-Marie
Ketsch Hans von Pommern
Hanse-Kogge
Gaffelschoner Helene
Galeasse Helene
CA 40 Helgoland
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Hendrika Bartelds
Postyacht Hiorten
Gaffelschoner Ide Min
Zeesboot Inge (FZ 38)
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Ingo
Gaffelketsch Ingorata
Gaffelketsch Isamar
Barkentine Iskra
Kufftjalk Jan Huygen
Haikutter Jane
Folkeboot Karstarow
Slup Kleine Brise VIII
Gaffelketsch Königin Wilhelmina
Barkasse Koralle
Motoryacht Kormoran
Motorsegler Krampe
Gaffelschoner Krik Vig
Viermastbark Kruzenshtern
Dschunke Kublai's Kahn II
Gaffelschoner Kvartsita
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Lady Ellen
Galeasse Landrath Küster HF 231
Segelyacht Larus
Stagsegelschoner Lilleholm
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Linden
Kraweel Lisa von Lübeck
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Loth Loriën
Logger Luciana
Motoryacht Luftikus
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Maja
Segelyacht Manana
Gaffelketsch Marco Polo
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Mare Frisium
Besan-Ewer Maria af von Hoff
Bermudaschoner Mariarosa
Logger Marie Galante
Segelyacht Marlyn
Segelboot Martha
Lotsenversetzboot Marxen
Drachen Melene
Brigg Mercedes
Segelyacht Moby Dick
17-Meter-Kutter Moret
Slup Morning Sky
Motoryacht Greif
Kufftjalk Neerlandia
Slup Nevo
Yachtgaleasse Ninive
Lotsenschoner No. 5 Elbe
Rennkutter Nobile
Jagt Norden
Slup Nordia
Marstalschoner Nordlyset
KFK Nordwind Y834
Heringslogger Oban
Segelyacht Obsession
Schoner Odiseja
Cenit-35 Odyssey
Quatze Oll Korl
Motorsegler Our Way
Kutter Palaemon
Ketsch Patria
Dreimast-Stagsegelschoner Pedro Doncker
Galeasse Pegasus
Segelyacht Peter I
Gaffelketsch Pinta
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Pippilotta
Heringslogger Pirola
Light Crest Polaris
Chajka Presviata Pokrova
Stagsegelschoner Prince Hamlet
Khahik Qualle
Gaffelketsch Rakel
Ketsch Raro
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Regina Maris
26,5-Meter-Kutter Riesenhai
Heckraddampfer River Star
Brigg Roald Amundsen
Kogge Roland von Bremen
Segelkutter Rosi
Katamaran Rumo
Heringslogger Ryvar
Holland-Klipper Sabia
Ketsch Saeftinghe
Galeasse Sæløer
Salta Rello III
Lotsenkutter Sampo
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Santa Barbara Anna
Stagsegelschoner Santa Mishell
Hai 760 Scusi
Viermastbark Sedov
Angelkutter Seeadler
Kutter Seedüwel
Kutteryacht Seehund
Fregatte Shtandart
Galeasse Sigandor
KFK Sirius
Klipper Skylge
Gaffelschoner Solvang
Galeasse Solvang
Ostseefischkutter Sönke
Solarboot Sonni
Motorsegler Southern Comfort
Krabbenkutter Spökenkieker
3-Mast-Schiff lodia St. Peter
Salonmotorschiff Stadt Kiel
Gaffelketsch Star of Hope
Klipper Stella Maris
Dampfeisbrecher Stettin
Barkentine Störtebeker
Gaffelschoner Stortemelk
Ausstellungsschiff Stubnitz
Plattbodenschiff Sünnstrohl
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Sunthorice
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Swaensborgh
Barkentine Thalassa
Jollenkreuzer Tohuwabohu IV
Slup Tournesol
Gaffelschoner Twister
Kogge Ubena von Bremen
Zeesboot Un Ick (FZ 73)
Gaffelschoner Undine
Kreuzeryacht V. Symphony
KFK Vagel Grip
Heringslogger Vegesack BV2
Klipper Verandering aus Harlingen
Königskreuzer Vibe
Haikutter-Schoner Victor Jara
Gaffelketsch Victoria
Gaffelschoner Vorpommern
Fischkutter Vorwärts
Tjalk Vrouw Trijntje
Seekreuzer Wappen von Anklam
Segelyacht Warnow
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Westkust
Waarschip 1010 White Russian
Schonerbrigg Willem
Victorianische Segelyacht Willow Wren
Motorbarkasse Wismar
Kogge Wissemara
Schonerbrigg Wytske Eelkje
Haikutter Yukon
Gaffelschoner Zuiderzee

Infos