Logo
Logo

alle teilnehmenden Schiffe zur 16. Hanse Sail Rostock vom 10. bis 13. August 2006

293 Schiffe waren gemeldet (Quelle: www.hansesail.com)

Gaffelschoner Abel Tasman
Schilfboot Abora 2
Stagsegelschoner Adornate
Ketsch Adriane
Segelboot Aegir
Gaffelketsch Aglaia
Dau Al Adida
Dehler 98 Albatros
Aak Albert Johannes
Gaffelketsch Albin Köbis
Segelkutter Alexis
Haikutter Alexa
Segelyacht Alma
Ketsch Alte Liebe
See-Ewer Amazone
Ausbildungsschiff Amin-Ra
Segelyacht Anastasia Maria
Segelyacht Mors Andrzejowa
Motoryacht Anna
Barkentine Antigua
Galeasse Antigua
Brigg Aphrodite
Marineheimwehrkutter Apollo
Gaffelkutter Apolonia
Slup Aquarius
Kutter Arcona
Bermudarigg Argo
Gaffelketsch Arkona
Robbenfänger Arny Maud
Gaffelschoner Aron
Segelyacht Ars Vivendi
Bark Artemis
11 KR Asta
Brigg Astrid
Lotsenschoner Atalanta
Gaffelschoner Atene
Gaffelketsch Atlantic
Krabbenkutter August Ipsen
Segelkatamaran Auryn
Schonerbrigg Baltic Beauty
Slup Baltica
Toppsegelschoner Banjaard
Hochseekreuzer Berliner Bär
Frachtewer Berta
Cornish Crabber Betty
Treibnetzkutter Biber 3
Fischkutter Binz
Galeasse Birgitte
Toppsegelschoner Bisschop van Arkel
20er Jollenkreuzer Blub
Micro Blue & White
Segelyacht Blue Bird
Haikutter Bodil
Spitzgatter Bounty
Gaffelketsch Bryza H
Feuerschiff Elbe 1 - Bürgermeister O'swald
Motortjalk Cäcilie
Gaffelkutter Canta Libre
Bavaria Cara
Motoryacht Carisma
Motorsegler Carlotta
Haikutter Carmelan
Stagsegelschoner Catharina
Gaffelschoner Catherina
Katamaran Catorion
oneoff ceRos
Seetjalk Christian Müther
Gaffelkutter Colina
Gaffelketsch Concordia
Segelboot Crazy Horse
5 KR Trintel Daenn Blauwe
Russisches Admiralitätsschiff Dargast
Seetjalk De Albertha
Motorboot Dithchen
Segelyacht Doric
Marineheimwehrkutter Dubhe
Klipper Elegant
Gaffelketsch Elida
Jagt Ellen
Heringsboot Else af Sletten
Expeditionsschiff Eltra
Ketsch Encarnacion
Kufftjalk Engelina
Quatze Ernestine
Brixham-Trawler Ethel von Brixham
Lotsenkutter Fair Dawn
Feuerschiff Fehmarnbelt
Feuerlöschboot FLB-40-3
Besan-Ewer Flinthörn
Friesischer Maatkast Fortuna
Spreizgaffelketsch Fortuna
Optima 98 Fortuna
KFK Freddy
Gaffelschoner Freedom
Raddampfer Freya
Galeasse Fridthjof
Dreimast-Großtoppsegelschoner Fridtjof Nansen
Trawler Fritz Reuter
Brigg Fryderyk Chopin
Galeasse Fulvia
Holland-Klipper Galene
Haikutter Gefion
Schnaubrigg Gerda Gefle
Bark Gorch Fock (1958)
Grand Soleil 45 Gota
KFK Gotland
Segelyacht Grand Cru (Dufour 42 Classic)
Wohnschiff Grand Opera
Schonerbrigg Greif
Slup Greif
Seekreuzer Greif von Ueckermünde
Galeasse Grethe Witting
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Grossherzogin Elisabeth
Marstalschoner Hamlet
Haikutter Hanne-Marie
Ketsch Hans von Pommern
Gaffelkutter Hans von Wilster
Hanse-Kogge
Bavaria 33 Hawatoax
Gaffelschoner Helene
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Hendrika Bartelds
Patrouillenboot Hohwacht II
Gaffelschoner Ide Min
Gaffelketsch Ingorata
Gaffelketsch Isamar
Toppsegelschoner J.R.Tolkien
Inselversorger Jan Maat
Gaffelketsch Jane
Katamaran Janina
Yamaha 33 Jelena
Logger Joanna Saturna
Slup Karavella
Moen 27 Kimpia
Ketsch Klaus Störtebeker III
Slup Kleine Brise VIII
Ausbildungsschiff Koga
Barkasse Koralle
Gaffelschoner Krik Vig
Dschunke Kublai's Kahn II
Versetzboot Küstennebel
Gaffelschoner Kvartsita
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Lady Ellen
Galeasse Landrath Küster HF 231
Scampi 30 Larus
Haikutter Lisa
Kraweel Lisa von Lübeck
Slup Little Dance
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Loth Loriën
Logger Luciana
Segelboot Lupa di Mare
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Maja
Kutter ZK-10 Mama Ilse
Kutter Manana
Gaffelketsch Marco Polo
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Mare Frisium
Besan-Ewer Maria af von Hoff
Bermudaschoner Mariarosa
Logger Marie Galante
Segelyacht Marlyn
Lotsenversetzboot Marxen
Stagsegelschoner Meander
Fregatte Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (F 218)
Brigg Mercedes
Traditionsfischkutter Michael Glinka
Segelyacht Moby Dick
17-Meter-Kutter Moret
Colin Archer Morgana
Slup Morning Sky
Motoryacht Greif
Hausboot Müritzsail
Kufftjalk Neerlandia
Slup Nevo
Yachtgaleasse Ninive
Rennkutter Nobile
Jagt Norden
Slup Nordia
Marstalschoner Nordlyset
Passagierschiff Nordlyset II
KFK Nordwind Y834
Heringslogger Oban
Quatze Oll Korl
Hanseat Opal
Motorsegler Our Way
Schnellboot S78 Ozelot (P6128)
Kutter Palaemon
20er Jollenkreuzer Paloma
Ketsch Patria
Dreimast-Stagsegelschoner Pedro Doncker
Galeasse Pegasus
Gaffelketsch Königin Wilhelmina
Rennyacht Peter von Seestermühe
Motorschiff Petro
Gaffelschoner Phoenix
Gaffelketsch Pinta
Schlepper Pionier
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Pippilotta
Heringslogger Pirola
Light Crest Polaris
Segelboot Poznan
Chajka Presviata Pokrova
Gaffelkutter Puisie
Khahik Qualle
Gaffelketsch Rakel
Ketsch Raro
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Regina Maris
26,5-Meter-Kutter Riesenhai
Traditionsfischkutter Rita
Brigg Roald Amundsen
Kogge Roland von Bremen
Segelkutter Rosi
Slup Rumo
Heringslogger Ryvar
Holland-Klipper Sabia
Ketsch Saeftinghe
Galeasse Sæløer
Maxi 95 Salta Rello III
Lotsenkutter Sampo
Minischlepper Samson
Dreimast-Bramsegelschoner Santa Barbara Anna
Stagsegelschoner Santa Mishell
Segelyacht Moody 34 Schängel
Fischereischutzschiff Seeadler
Angelkutter Seeadler
Kutteryacht Seehund
Kutteryacht Sehnsucht
Segelboot Sekstant
Fregatte Shtandart
Galeasse Sigandor
Motorboot Simone 1
KFK Sirius
Wikingerboot Skidbladnir
Klipper Skylge
Ketsch Slim Lady
Gaffelschoner Solvang
Galeasse Solvang
Ostseefischkutter Sönke
Solarboot Sonni
Segelyacht Soon Come
Traditionsfischkutter Sophie Scholl
Motorsegler Southern Comfort
Krabbenkutter Spökenkieker
Motorboot Sporty 19
Salonmotorschiff Stadt Kiel
Gaffelketsch Star of Hope
Dampfeisbrecher Stettin
Barkentine Störtebeker
Gaffelschoner Stortemelk
Ausstellungsschiff Stubnitz
Motorpinasse Süderkoog
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Sunthorice
Segelschulschiff Svanen
Dreimast-Marssegelschoner Swaensborgh
Slawenboot Swiatowit
Kreuzeryacht 11 KR Taifun
Segelyacht Temptation X
Barkentine Thalassa
Bermudayawl Thyra
Lemsteraak Tilikum
Jolle Hanse 488 Tohuwabohu III
Ketsch Traveler
LM 27 Trine
Gaffelschoner Twister
Kogge Ubena von Bremen
Gaffelschoner Undine
Kreuzeryacht V. Symphony
Slup Vamos
Heringslogger Vegesack BV2
Kreuzeryacht Vera Mary
Klipper Verandering aus Harlingen
Haikutter-Schoner Victor Jara
Gaffelketsch Victoria
Slup Vitalia
Gaffelschoner Vorpommern
Fischkutter Vorwärts
Tjalk Vrouw Trijntje
Seekreuzer Wappen von Anklam
Segelyacht Warnow
Dreimast-Gaffelschoner Westkust
Schonerbrigg Willem
Victorianische Segelyacht Willow Wren
Motorbarkasse Wismar
Kogge Wissemara
Schonerbrigg Wytske Eelkje
Kutteryacht Ylva
Haikutter Yukon
Zollboot Hiddensee
Gaffelschoner Zuiderzee
Zeesboot Inge (FZ 38)
Zeesboot Un Ick (FZ 73)

Infos